Phil Davis




Phil Davis

Name: Phil Davis
Alias: Mr. Wonderful
Nation: United States
Team: Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: September 25, 1984
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 11, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog