Pedro Munhoz




Pedro Munhoz

Name: Pedro Munhoz
Alias: The Young Punisher
Nation: Brazil
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: September 7, 1986
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 64.50 in / 163.83 cm
Leg Reach: 36.50 in / 92.71 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 21, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog