Paulo Henrique Costa




Paulo Henrique Costa

Name: Paulo Henrique Costa
Alias: Borrachinha / The Eraser
Nation: Brazil
Team: Champion Team / Team Rubens Dorea / Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: April 21, 1991
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 25, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog