Paul Felder




Paul Felder

Name: Paul Felder
Alias: The Irish Dragon
Nation: United States
Team: Roufusport
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: April 25, 1985
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 10, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog