Paul Daley




Paul Daley

Name: Paul Daley
Alias: Semtex
Nation: England
Team: Spirit Dojo
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: February 21, 1983
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 29, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog