Paul Craig




Paul Craig

Name: Paul Craig
Alias: Bearjew
Nation: Scotland
Team: Scottish Hit Squad
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: November 27, 1987
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 24, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog