Patricky Freire




Patricky Freire

Name: Patricky Freire
Alias: Pitbull
Nation: Brazil
Team: Pitbull Brothers
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: January 21, 1986
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 8, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog