Patricio Freire




Patricio Freire

Name: Patricio Freire
Alias: Pitbull
Nation: Brazil
Team: Pitbull Brothers
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: July 7, 1987
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 144.0 lbs / 65.32 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: March 9, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog