Pat Curran




Pat Curran

Name: Pat Curran
Alias: Paddy Mike
Nation: United States
Team: Team Curran
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: August 31, 1987
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: February 23, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog