Paige VanZant




Paige VanZant

Name: Paige VanZant
Alias: 12 Gauge
Nation: United States
Team: Gracie Barra Portland
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: March 26, 1994
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 30, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog