Ovince St. Preux




Ovince St. Preux

Name: Ovince St. Preux
Alias: OSP
Nation: United States
Team: Knoxville MMA
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: April 8, 1983
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 45.00 in / 114.3 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 27, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog