Omari Akhmedov




Omari Akhmedov

Name: Omari Akhmedov
Alias: Wolverine
Nation: Russia
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: October 12, 1987
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 30, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog