Noad Lahat




Noad Lahat

Name: Noad Lahat
Alias: Neo
Nation: Israel
Team: Xtreme Couture
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 8, 1984
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 26, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog