Nikita Krylov




Nikita Krylov

Name: Nikita Krylov
Alias: The Miner
Nation: Russia
Team: Industrials
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: March 7, 1992
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 77.50 in / 196.85 cm
Leg Reach: 44.50 in / 113.03 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 27, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog