Nik Lentz




Nik Lentz

Name: Nik Lentz
Alias: The Carny
Nation: United States
Team: Combat Club
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: August 13, 1984
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.75 in / 98.425 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 30, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog