Nathaniel Wood




Nathaniel Wood

Name: Nathaniel Wood
Alias: The Prospect
Nation: England
Team: Nova Forca / Team Titan
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: August 5, 1993
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 18, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog