Nadia Kassem




Nadia Kassem

Name: Nadia Kassem
Alias: 187
Nation: Australia
Team: Australian Top Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: November 15, 1995
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 28, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog