Myles Jury




Myles Jury

Name: Myles Jury
Alias: Fury
Nation: United States
Team: Power MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: October 31, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 15, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog