Muslim Salikhov




Muslim Salikhov

Name: Muslim Salikhov
Alias: King of Kung Fu
Nation: Russia
Team: Fighting Eagle
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: June 9, 1984
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 22, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog