Muhammed Lawal




Muhammed Lawal

Name: Muhammed Lawal
Alias: King Mo
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: January 11, 1981
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 204.0 lbs / 92.53 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 28, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog