Molly McCann




Molly McCann

Name: Molly McCann
Alias: Meatball
Nation: England
Team: Next Generation MMA Liverpool
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: May 4, 1990
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 62.00 in / 157.48 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 30, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog