Mike Perry




Mike Perry

Name: Mike Perry
Alias: Platinum
Nation: United States
Team: Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 15, 1991
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 6, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog