Michel Pereira




Michel Pereira

Name: Michel Pereira
Alias: Demolidor
Nation: Brazil
Team: Scorpion Fighting System / Team Demolidor
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: October 6, 1993
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 22, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog