Michael Page




Michael Page

Name: Michael Page
Alias: Venom
Nation: England
Team: London Shootfighters
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: April 7, 1987
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 171.0 lbs / 77.56 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: February 4, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog