Michael McDonald




Michael McDonald

Name: Michael McDonald
Alias: Mayday
Nation: United States
Team: Last Stand Fight Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: January 15, 1991
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 11, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog