Michael Johnson




Michael Johnson

Name: Michael Johnson
Alias: The Menace
Nation: United States
Team: Hard Knocks 365
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 4, 1986
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 73.50 in / 186.69 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 1, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog