Michael Chiesa




Michael Chiesa

Name: Michael Chiesa
Alias: Maverick
Nation: United States
Team: Sikjitsu
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: December 7, 1987
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 75.50 in / 191.77 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 16, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog