Michael Chandler




Michael Chandler

Name: Michael Chandler
Alias: Iron
Nation: United States
Team: Power MMA Team
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: April 24, 1986
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 8, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog