Maycee Barber




Maycee Barber

Name: Maycee Barber
Alias: The Future
Nation: United States
Team: Fort Collins Martial Arts
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: May 18, 1998
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 23, 2017
MMA Record: Sherdog