Max Holloway




Max Holloway

Name: Max Holloway
Alias: Blessed
Nation: United States
Team: Gracie Technics / Hawaii Elite MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: December 4, 1991
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 11, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog