Max Griffin




Max Griffin

Name: Max Griffin
Alias: Pain
Nation: United States
Team: Marinoble’s Martial Arts
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: November 29, 1985
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 10, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog