Maurice Greene




Maurice Greene

Name: Maurice Greene
Alias: The Crochet Boss
Nation: United States
Team:
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: July 5, 1986
Height: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Weight: 258.0 lbs / 117.00 kg
Reach: 82.00 in / 208.28 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 4, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog