Matt Schnell




Matt Schnell

Name: Matt Schnell
Alias: Danger
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: January 15, 1990
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 14, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog