Matt Mitrione




Matt Mitrione

Name: Matt Mitrione
Alias: Meathead
Nation: United States
Team: Blackzilians / Jaco Hybrid Training Center
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: July 15, 1978
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 255.1 lbs / 115.67 kg
Reach: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 5, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog