Matt Frevola




Matt Frevola

Name: Matt Frevola
Alias: The Steamrolla
Nation: United States
Team: Serra-Longo Fight Team
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: June 11, 1990
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 15, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog