Marlon Moraes




Marlon Moraes

Name: Marlon Moraes
Alias: Magic
Nation: Brazil
Team: Ricardo Almeida Jiu-Jitsu / Valor Martial Arts
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: April 26, 1988
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 14, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog