Markus Perez




Markus Perez

Name: Markus Perez
Alias: Maluko
Nation: Brazil
Team: Viscardi Andrade Team / Veras TK
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: June 22, 1990
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 18, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog