Mark De La Rosa




Mark De La Rosa

Name: Mark De La Rosa
Alias: Bumblebee
Nation: United States
Team: Factory X
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: August 31, 1994
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 23, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog