Marion Reneau




Marion Reneau

Name: Marion Reneau
Alias: The Belizean Bruiser
Nation: United States
Team: Elite Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 20, 1977
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 7, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog