Marcos Galvao




Marcos Galvao

Name: Marcos Galvao
Alias: Loro
Nation: Brazil
Team: Marcos Galvao MMA / Long Island MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 23, 1982
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 4, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog