Marco Polo Reyes




Marco Polo Reyes

Name: Marco Polo Reyes
Alias: El Toro
Nation: Mexico
Team: Entram Gym / Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: November 7, 1984
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 12, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog