Marc-Andre Barriault




Marc-Andre Barriault

Name: Marc-Andre Barriault
Alias: Power Bar
Nation: Canada
Team: Patenaude Martial Arts
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: February 18, 1990
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 21, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog