Makwan Amirkhani




Makwan Amirkhani

Name: Makwan Amirkhani
Alias: Mr. Finland
Nation: Finland
Team: SBG Ireland
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: November 8, 1988
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 23, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog