Magomed Bibulatov




Magomed Bibulatov

Name: Magomed Bibulatov
Alias: Chaborz
Nation: Russia
Team: Akhmat Fight Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: August 22, 1988
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 8, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog