Luis Pena




Luis Pena

Name: Luis Pena
Alias: Violent Bob Ross
Nation: Italy / United States
Team: St. Charles MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: July 5, 1993
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 42.50 in / 107.95 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 17, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog