Lucie Pudilova




Lucie Pudilova

Name: Lucie Pudilova
Alias: Bullet
Nation: Czech Republic
Team: KBC Pribram-MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 13, 1994
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 67.50 in / 171.45 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 14, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog