Louis Smolka




Louis Smolka

Name: Louis Smolka
Alias: Da Last Samurai
Nation: United States
Team: Hawaii Elite MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: July 16, 1991
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.50 in / 173.99 cm
Leg Reach: 37.50 in / 95.25 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 28, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog