Lorenz Larkin




Lorenz Larkin

Name: Lorenz Larkin
Alias: The Monsoon
Nation: United States
Team: Millennia MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 3, 1986
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 15, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog