Logan Storley




Logan Storley

Name: Logan Storley
Alias: Storm
Nation: United States
Team: Hard Knocks 365
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 8, 1992
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 21, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog