Liz Carmouche




Liz Carmouche

Name: Liz Carmouche
Alias: Girl-Rilla
Nation: United States
Team: Team Hurricane Awesome
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: February 19, 1984
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 13, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog